slideshow 1 slideshow 2 slideshow 3 slideshow 4 slideshow 5 slideshow 6 slideshow 7

Sie sind hier

Fehlermeldung

User warning: The following module is missing from the file system: drupalcenter. For information about how to fix this, see the documentation page. in _drupal_trigger_error_with_delayed_logging() (line 1143 of /homepages/31/d15685294/htdocs/TGRohrbach/includes/bootstrap.inc).

SLLP 2014 - Ergebnisse

B-Jugend Degen Herren 1. Gregor Schier TV Homburg
    2. Dietrich Bopp PST Trier
    3. Tassilo Ixkes FTV1860
    4. Alexander von Schwindt TG Rohrbach
B-Jugend Degen Damen 1. Johanna Straub TG Rohrbach
    2. Alexandra Hösel Mannheimer FC
    3. Hannah Stein TG Rohrbach
    4. Merle Aulbach TG Rohrbach
    5. Désirée Becker TG Rohrbach
    6. Inga Jessen FR Hochwald
Junioren Degen Herren 1. Raphael Paltz ATSV Saarbrücken
    2. Julian Kopp TG Rohrbach
    3. Jonas Kruthoff TV Homburg
    3. Eduard Bopp PST Trier
    5. Luca Mannl FSC Saarlouis
Junioren Degen Damen 1. Clara Abel TG Rohrbach
    2. Annika Henrich PSV Karlsruhe
    3. Yasemine Schepper FSC Saarlouis
A-Jugend Degen Herren 1. Raphael Paltz ATSV Saarbrücken
    2. Johannes Loic ESC Luxembourg
    3. Gregor Schier TV Homburg
    4. Olivier Becker ESC Luxembourg
    5. Philipp Wagner TV Homburg
    6. Bastian Hans TG Rohrbach
    7. Leon Barrois TG Rohrbach
    8. Alexander von Schwindt TG Rohrbach
A-Jugend Degen Damen 1. Giulia Hösel Mannheimer FC
    2. Jeanne Pietschmann ESC Luxembourg
    3. Alexandra Hösel Mannheimer FC
    4. Johanna Straub TG Rohrbach
    5. Jeanne Wieland FC Holz
    6. Hannah Stein TG Rohrbach
    7. Clara Abel TG Rohrbach
    8. Merle Aulbach TG Rohrbach
Schüler Florett jüngere Herren 1. Lukas Busche FC Klarenthal
    2. Thore Huwald TG Rohrbach
    3. Luca Weber FSG Dillingen
    4. Noah Heitz FSG Dillingen
    5. Christian Tuch TV Homburg
    6. Bruno Haertel FSG Dillingen
Schüler Florett jüngere Damen 1. Lena Busche FC Klarenthal
    2. Cecile Nüttgens ATSV Saarbrücken
    3. Camille Trenz FSG Dillingen
    4. Lucia Arnela ATSV Saarbrücken
    5. Jule Bernecker ATSV Saarbrücken
Schüler Florett ältere Herren 1. Alexander Ralle TSG Friesenheim
    2. Nils Fabinger FC Moers
    3. Lars Imbsweiler TV Homburg
    4. Hendrik Bastian TG Rohrbach
Schüler Florett ältere Damen 1. Halina Stein TG Rohrbach
    2. Victoria Bruck TG Rohrbach
    3. Florence Nüttgens ATSV Saarbrücken
Schüler Degen Anfänger Herren 1. Manuel Berrang TG Rohrbach
    2. Matthis Hans TG Rohrbach
    3. Benedikt Mayr TG Rohrbach
Schüler Degen jüngere Herren 1. Nicolo Warnking PST Trier
    2. Cedric Tippelt TSG Friesenheim
    3. Thore Huwald TG Rohrbach
    4. Moritz Mayr TG Rohrbach
Schüler Degen jüngere Damen 1. Chiara Haas FR Hochwald
    2. Charlotte Marx FR Hochwald
    3. Amelie Fisch FR Hochwald
Schüler Degen ältere Herren 1. Valentino Marx FR Hochwald
    2. Simon Paltz ATSV Saarbrücken
    3. Michael Trebis Mannheimer FC
    4. Lars Imbsweiler TV Homburg
    5. Hendrik Bastian TG Rohrbach
    6. Johannes Frenzel TG Rohrbach
    7. Deniz Ziay TG Rohrbach
    8. Jan Theodor TG Rohrbach
    9. Maximilian Klasen TG Rohrbach
Schüler Degen ältere Damen 1. Anna Zens FR Hochwald
    2. Halina Stein TG Rohrbach
    3. Pia Hösel Mannheimer FC
    4. Annika Straub TG Rohrbach
    5. Tomke Müller FC Holz
    6. Victoria Bruck TG Rohrbach

Powered by Drupal - Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer