Schüler Florett ältere | Damen | 1. Halina Stein | TG Rohrbach |
2. Marie Höfler | FV Heidelberg | ||
3. Charlotte Buchholtz | VT Zweibrücken | ||
3. Annika Straub | TG Rohrbach | ||
5. Mariana Oliveira | TSG Kaiserslautern | ||
6. Laura Luxemburger | ATSV Saarbrücken | ||
7. Victoria Bruck | TG Rohrbach | ||
8. Camille Trenz | FSG Dillingen | ||
Schüler Florett ältere | Herren | 1. Maxim Bappert | TG Frankenthal |
2. Thore Huwald | TG Rohrbach | ||
3. Fabrizio Biondo | FSG Dillingen | ||
Schüler Florett jüngere | Damen | 1. Lucia Arnella | ATSV Saarbrücken |
2. Jule Bernecker | ATSV Saarbrücken | ||
Schüler Florett jüngere | Herren | 1. Noah Heitz | FSG Dillingen |
2. Max Straub | ATSV Saarbrücken | ||
3. Carl Reiter | FSG Dillingen | ||
4. Felix Bappert | TG Frankenthal | ||
5. Marc Hößler | VT Zweibrücken | ||
B-Jugend Florett | Damen | 1. Pia Born | ATSV Saarbrücken |
2. Lilly Buchholz | TV Villingen | ||
3. Evelyn Ullmann | TV Villingen | ||
B-Jugend Florett | Herren | 1. Reise Thomas Kato | SKG Oberhöchstadt |
2. Leon Grieninger | TV Villingen | ||
A-Jugend Degen | Damen | 1. Alexandra Hösel | Mannheimer FC |
2. Johanna Straub | TG Rohrbach | ||
3. Hannah Stein | TG Rohrbach | ||
3. Pia Weber | DJK-SSG Bensheim | ||
5. Carolin Breitwieser | TSG Friesenheim | ||
6. Selina Josing | TSG Friesenheim | ||
7. Johanna Rieber | TG Biberach | ||
8. Merle Aulbach | TG Rohrbach | ||
9. Juana Abel | FSV Klarenthal | ||
10. Désirée Becker | TG Rohrbach | ||
A-Jugend Degen | Herren | 1. Bastian Hans | TG Rohrbach |
2. Joshua Irsch | FR Hochwald | ||
3. Tristan Schneider | FSV Klarenthal | ||
3. Frank Hahn | TV Villingen | ||
5. Jonas Buchholz | TV Villingen | ||
6. Alexander von Schwindt | TG Rohrbach | ||
7. Jan Theodor | TG Rohrbach | ||
Schüler Degen jüngere | Damen | 1. Charlotte Marx | FR Hochwald |
2. Milena Irsch | FR Hochwald | ||
Schüler Degen jüngere | Herren | 1. Matthis Hans | TG Rohrbach |
2. Manuel Berrang | TG Rohrbach | ||
3. Benedikt Mayr | TG Rohrbach | ||
3. Lennart Dörr | TG Rohrbach | ||
Schüler Degen ältere | Damen | 1. Halina Stein | TG Rohrbach |
2. Annika Straub | TG Rohrbach | ||
3. Victoria Bruck | TG Rohrbach | ||
3. Pia Hösel | Mannheimer FC | ||
Schüler Degen ältere | Herren | 1. Valentino Marx | FR Hochwald |
2. Michael Trebis | Mannheimer FC | ||
3. Nicolo Warnking | PST Trier | ||
4. Benjamin Schwitzer | FV Heidelberg | ||
5. Darius Siebert | FV Heidelberg | ||
6. Moritz Mayr | TG Rohrbach | ||
7. Thore Huwald | TG Rohrbach | ||
Junoren Degen | Damen | 1. Isabell Marien | FR Hochwald |
2. Johanna Straub | TG Rohrbach | ||
Junioren Degen | Herren | 1. Vincent Glößner | TG Rohrbach |
2. Lucien Volk | SV Pädagogium Baden-Baden | ||
3. Gabriel Volk | SV Pädagogium Baden-Baden | ||
4. Bastian Hans | TG Rohrbach | ||
5. Constantin Wirbel | FSC Saarlouis | ||
6. Saro Siciliano | Darmstädter FC | ||
B-Jugend Degen | Damen | 1. Alexandra Hösel | Mannheimer FC |
2. Hannah Stein | TG Rohrbach | ||
3. Johanna Rieber | TG Biberach | ||
3. Alexandra Siewert | FV Heidelberg | ||
5. Merle Aulbach | TG Rohrbach | ||
6. Emily Schneider | FR Hochwald | ||
7. Josephine Müller | TG Rohrbach | ||
B-Jugend Degen | Herren | 1. Simon Paltz | FR Hochwald |
2. Sedat Bakay | FV Heidelberg | ||
3. Alexander von Schwindt | TG Rohrbach | ||
3. Hendrik Bastian | TG Rohrbach | ||
5. Leander Hermsen | FV Heidelberg | ||
6. Jan Theodor | TG Rohrbach | ||
7. Maximilian Klasen | TG Rohrbach |
Powered by Drupal - Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer